Hpe Care Pack Proactive Care Service With Defective Media Retention - 5 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

| 4.5 stars, based on 32 reviews

USD 25256.60 Availability: In stock

HPE 5 Year ProLiant DL980 DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC

Related

AW-HE40HKPJ- INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA HDMI

p AW-HE40HKPJ- INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA HDMI /p 2344.83 USD

250M HA Conversion Lic

p Network Security Appliance 250M High Availability conversion license to standalone unit /p 488.22 USD

HPE Intel Xeon E5-2643 v4

p Intel reg Xeon reg Processor E5-2600 Product Family The Intel reg Xeon reg processor E5-2600 product family is at the heart of a flexible 1678.39 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

HP EliteBook 840 G4 14

p Elevate your business with an ultrathin, professional laptop that empowers users to maximize their performance. Enterprise-class features, comprehensive security and a refined collaboration experience handle even demanding tasks 3156.48 USD

Machine Learning for Communications Service

Accelerate your Machine Learning for Communications Service Providers implementation project with the market-leading Machine Learning for Communications Service Providers Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of 249.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year ProLiant DL980 DMR, 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p 25256.60 USD

ROG Zenith Extreme Alpha Desktop

p ASUS ROG Zenith Extreme Alpha X399 HEDT Gaming Motherboard AMD Threadripper 2 TR4 EATX DDR4 M.2 10G LAN USB 3.1 Gen2 Powered by AMD reg 690.52 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz

p The Great Choice for Gigabit Applications. /p 868.32 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This 171143.74 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 297436.02 USD

Eaton ePDU Basic EBA200-10 PDU

p Designed for reliable and cost effective power distribution, Basic ePDUs have the form factor and receptacle choices to meet the needs of the demanding data center architect. With 884.14 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

LG Pillar Frame for 86BH5C-B

p Stand for LCD / plasma panelscreen size 86 floor-standingfor LG 86BH5C86BH5C-B /p 3841.74 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD